Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Hirandahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Hirandahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hirandahalli)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/45
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AR
AM Reality
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/46
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 7 more
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hirandahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
2.84 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
2.92 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
4.25 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
GM
G M Developer
1/13
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
Amogaya Projects
1/21
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Old Madras Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1791 - 1803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AB
Alpine Builders
1/29
5.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DR
DDM REALTY TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/4
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1934 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
1/9
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
3139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated CommunityVastu Co...+ More
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/26
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 1789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/29
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGymnasiumPower Backup
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/29
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Hirandahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
H
HomeSource
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/38
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Hirandahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SSC Sakura Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
95.44 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit Of Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommenahalli,Bengaluru
91.49 L-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Nandini The Ascent
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Auriga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram, Bengaluru
93.5 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
67.34 L-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Calista
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L V S Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
75.6 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Durga Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medahalli,Bengaluru
59.63 L-75.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Eleve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
2.22 Cr-2.96 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hirandahalli, Bengaluru

Cheemasandra
11,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Medahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.11
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kithiganur
7,179