Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Huskur, Gulimangala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Huskur? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Huskur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Huskur, Gulimangala, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1332 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Huskur, Gulimangala
Avant Twilight (752 sq.ft)
₹60.8 L - 71.2 L
Gulimangala, Bengaluru
MJ Lifestyle Astro (575 sq.ft)
₹91 L - 1 Cr
Gulimangala, Bengaluru
Aratt Avant Twilight Phase I (1108 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gulimangala, Bengaluru
Citilights Hamlet (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Huskur, Bengaluru
...Read more
Lingaraju J
Owner
1/31
Resale
MJ Lifestyle Astro
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
A
Aratt
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Gulimangala

2 BHK Flat
₹57.13 L - 60.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.81 L - 71.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
MI
MJ Infrastructure
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Gulimangala

1 BHK Flat
₹41.43 L - 42.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.03 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
A
Aratt
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Gulimangala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
CP
Citilights Properties Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Citilights Hamlet

3 BHK Flat in Huskur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2013