Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Ullalu, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Ullalu? Housing.com offers 13+ 3 BHK Flats & 15+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 93+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ullalu. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ullalu)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ST
Sales Team
1/23
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
ST
Sales Team
1/26
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ullalu

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.28 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
6.22 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/27
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station  •...+ More
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/7
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹60.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
S
SSVD
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
BD
Baldota Developers
1/20
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹49.16 L - 68.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L - 72.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/5
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Makesh Priya D
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Aurangabad- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0...+ More
VB
V6 Builders
1/9
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L - 1.05 Cr
Sizes: 1255 - 1845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RD
Rainbow Developers Bangalore
1/13
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 97.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
SD
Sidvin Developers
1/12
1.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹53.39 L - 62.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.27 L - 68.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 87.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1638 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2020
SC
SLV Constructions Bangalore
1/10
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.45 L - 99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ullalu, Bengaluru

Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 5th Block
8,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upkar Residency Layout
7,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruthi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
SMV
8,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.12%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ullalu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Chamara Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jnana Ganga Nagar,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru