Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Wilson Garden, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Wilson Garden? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Wilson Garden, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Wilson Garden, Bengaluru
GK Infra Anugrha Apartment (1350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wilson Garden, Bengaluru
Puja Wilson Garden (1448 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Wilson Garden, Bengaluru
Bhumika Pearl (1300 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Wilson Garden, Bengaluru
Mythreyi Sanyog (1137 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Wilson Garden, Bengaluru
...Read more
Shashidhar Gowda
Owner
1/10
Resale
Sri Sai Krupa Elite
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 3 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0...+ More
GI
GK Infra Private Limited
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Wilson Garden

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2018
PM
Puja Megastructures Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Wilson Garden

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
BB
Bhumika Builders

3 BHK Flat in Wilson Garden

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
MP
Mythreyi Promoters

3 BHK Flat in Wilson Garden

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016