Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Binnipete, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Binnipete? Housing.com offers 7+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Binnipete. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Binnipete, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prestige West Woods (877 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bangalore
4 BHK Flat (2171 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
Sobha Rajvilas (1325 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Sobha Indraprastha (1950 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Binnipete, Bengaluru
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Binnipete

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
2171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion MallClub HouseGated Community
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/38
Resale
Prestige West Woods
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRainwater HarvestingSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/26
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasium...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/21
Resale
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21

4 BHK Flat in Binnipete

3 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SL
Sobha Limited
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Binnipete

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.98k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019