More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Flats for Sale in 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 5th Phase? Housing.com offers 86+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 85+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in 5th Phase. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in 5th Phase. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaishnavi Heights (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
12 BHK Duplex (7000 sq.ft)
₹7.8 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1760 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
PR
PE Realtors
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/11
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Banashankari Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/10
Resale
Radiant Prime Rose
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 1.9 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around 5th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
0.45 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.04 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.12 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
R
Raghavendra
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
New Booking
Vaishnavi Heights
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
New Booking
Vaishnavi Heights
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.21k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Nadiyamuhammedthameem
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 1.8 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
B.CHANDER
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
Shaswathi Vilas
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
JD
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 2 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 3....+ More

Ready to Move Projects around 5th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/19

3 BHK Flat in 5th Phase

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
MBM Serenity
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SM
Sai Mega Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in 5th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹51.63 L - 53.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L - 65.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
SM
Sri Manjunatha Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹84.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.48 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
PD
Pyramid Developers
1/3

Property in JP Nagar

Possession: Feb, 2007
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

2 BHK Flat in 5th Phase

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006
CC
Calvin Constructions
1/8

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.44 L - 58.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
HG
Himagiri Group
1/2

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.2 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 48.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 54.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2011
NP
Nishita's Properties
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in 5th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?