More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Amblipura, Sector 1, HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amblipura? Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amblipura. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Amblipura. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Amblipura)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
1/42
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amblipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
1.34 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Keya The Urban Forest
Keya Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
2.01 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
TV
True value homes
+ 6 more
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Amblipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/8
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 2 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Amblipura, Bengaluru

ITI Layout
13,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
12,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1
14,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muneswara Nagar
8,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Amblipura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Arista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.36 Cr-4.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Are Neuhaus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road,Bengaluru
1.7 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorn Hive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopasandra, Bangalore
1.19 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.08 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vishnu Green Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Junnasandra,Bengaluru
36.85 L-70.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
3.02 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roach Cicada
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Junnasandra,Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Lumina
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasavanahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Vaibhav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amblipura, Bengaluru

HSR Layout