More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 432

Flats for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Banashankari? Housing.com offers 440+ Flats & 48+ Houses/Villas. Search from 314+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Banashankari. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 154+ Resale Projects and 86+ Owner Properties for sale in Banashankari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1079 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4799 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1925 sq.ft)
₹7.7 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1994 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
...Read more
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station- 3.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
1/11
Resale
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Banashankari

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.16 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3.10 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.27 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
H
Harish
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmThe Krishn...+ More
KK
Kiran Kumar P
1/11
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to NU Hospitals (South)
Updated
5d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/11
Resale
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raintree School, New Guddadahalli- 0.1 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Teja
1/10
New Booking
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Banashankari Metro StationLiftClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/6
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kkrealtorss
Gallery Cover Image of 2080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 75000000
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.06k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kusuma HospitalClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nirmala Store Bus Stop...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Banashankari

Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
J
Jensi
1/16
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
2369 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreLift
J
Jensi
1/16
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
2333 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Temple...+ More
J
Jensi
1/16
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
2369 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K - ₹7.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
V
Velu
1/3
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Zaffar Mubeen Sharief
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.1 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 ...+ More
Suresh R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 3.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/11
New Booking
Adarsh Premia
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/11
New Booking
Adarsh Premia
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to Nirmala Store Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/11
New Booking
Adarsh Premia
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.28k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to People Tree Hospitals @ Hanumantha NagarClose to TempleRainwater HarvestingSpa/Saun...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Banashankari, Bengaluru

Girinagar
11,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Stage II
13,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
3rd Stage
9,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanumantha Nagar
12,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Poorna Pragna Layout
9,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Skywalk
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari, Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Ambrosia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
68.55 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
80.5 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Kritika Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
57.75 L-81.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Song Of Wind
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk Temple Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
48.2 L-56.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru