More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

Flats for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balagere? Housing.com offers 220+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 199+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balagere. Choose from 133+ New Projects, 122+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Balagere. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Disha Park West (1670 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1804 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1804 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1011 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Balagere, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
...Read more
DD
Disha Dwellings Pvt. Ltd.
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

3 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Kapil
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
D
DDM
Play video
1/42
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
New Booking
Meda East Winds
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Varthuru Police Station Bu...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balagere

Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
1.89 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/17
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/23
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
1/20
Resale
Meda East Winds
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli Bengaluru
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathibha
1/29
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Hall...+ More
Updated
2d ago
P
Prathibha
1/26
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.49k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/20
New Booking
Sobha Ayana At Dream Acres Wing 60 To 71
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Sobha Ayana At Dream Acres Wing 60 To 71
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/6
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Balagere

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Ayana At Dream Acres Wing 60 To 71
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/13
New Booking
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/34
New Booking
Trendsquares Akino
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HP
Homeclub Properties
1/20
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres Tropical Greens Phase 25 Wing 32 33 and 34
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/27
New Booking
Trendsquares Akino
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PI
PROP INDIA
1/16
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
New Booking
Trendsquares Akino
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/10
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Varthuru Police Station ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GR
Gurusree Reality
1/18
New Booking
Nirmaanika Advaita
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/11
New Booking
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopClose to VIBGYOR High, Maratha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Dream Acres
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panathur Main Road, Bangalore
86.13 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda East Winds
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ecolife Elements Of Nature Akash Block B And C
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur - Varthur Main Road, Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Excel Stone
2 BHK Apartment
Balagere,Bengaluru
68.13 L-71.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaanika Advaita
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
46.55 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATZ Areva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Green Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonestaa Melody
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bengaluru
45.17 L-61.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balagere, Bengaluru

Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality
5
13,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjur Palya
3 people rated this locality
4.92
11,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varthur
15 people rated this locality