More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Flats for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balagere? Housing.com offers 218+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 199+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balagere. Choose from 133+ New Projects, 120+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Balagere. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (661 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Balagere, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Balagere, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
Sobha Neopolis Phase 3 W 1 2 10 And 11 (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1804 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
...Read more
M
Marketing
1/21
New Booking
Ecolife Elements Of Nature Akash Block B And C
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
N
Nirbhay
1/8
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Hall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 8.7 kmKa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/17
New Booking
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balagere

Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
1.89 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/6
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SL
Sobha Limited
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/37
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PM
Pendots Media
1/24
New Booking
Meda East Winds
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Brookefield MallClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School...+ More
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Ayana At Dream Acres Wing 60 To 71
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.12k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/8
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/17
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light

Ready to Move Projects around Balagere

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Gurusree Reality
1/21
New Booking
Nirmaanika Advaita
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
OR
Offbeat Realty
1/23
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/34
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HP
Homeclub Properties
1/21
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus Stop24*7 Security
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/31
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/34
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dhiraj
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Sobha Neopolis Phase 1 W14 15 16 17 18 And 19
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/24
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Pratishruti Panda
Owner
1/20
Resale
Ecolife Elements Of Nature Akash Block B And C
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Rashmi Gupta
Owner
1/18
Resale
Skanda Elina
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 9.5 kmKa...+ More
Prathibha
1/12
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 12.9 kmK...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jai
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
2481 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Vagdevi Vilas School Marathahalli- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Dream Acres
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panathur Main Road, Bangalore
86.13 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda East Winds
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ecolife Elements Of Nature Akash Block B And C
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur - Varthur Main Road, Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaanika Advaita
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
46.55 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Excel Stone
2 BHK Apartment
Balagere,Bengaluru
68.13 L-71.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sentosa
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
90.98 L-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Green Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATZ Areva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balagere, Bengaluru

Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality
5
13,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjur Palya
3 people rated this locality