More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 42 of 42

Flats for Sale in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gnana Bharathi? Housing.com offers 42+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gnana Bharathi. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Gnana Bharathi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MRB Meadows (1165 sq.ft)
₹60.58 L - 88.14 L
Nagarbhavi, Bangalore
SNV Golden Nest (1230 sq.ft)
₹55.35 L - 94.5 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Reliable Dwaraka (935 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Laavanya DCM Samarpana (1066 sq.ft)
₹37.31 L - 43.79 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Deccan Greens (1090 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 76.0 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Pioneer Palace
Price on Request
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
99 Zameen Silver Stone (1188 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Pramod Annapurna Residency (1550 sq.ft)
₹54.25 L - 57.75 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Nandi Maple (951 sq.ft)
₹33.28 L - 47.29 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Gaana Riddhi (625 sq.ft)
₹30.65 L - 60.81 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
...Read more
MD
MRB Developers
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.58 L - 71.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.08 L - 88.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
UI
UTC India Pvt .Ltd
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 63.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
RB
Reliable Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Dwaraka

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 43.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 42.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
DG
Deccan Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K - ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
9Z
99 Zameen Properties

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
PD
Pramod Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

3 BHK Flat
₹54.25 L - 57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gnana Bharathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Elegant Tranquility
Elegant Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
5.02 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more