More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 418

Flats for Sale in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hennur Main Road? Housing.com offers 416+ Flats & 18+ Houses/Villas. Search from 374+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hennur Main Road. Choose from 43+ New Projects, 144+ Resale Projects and 49+ Owner Properties for sale in Hennur Main Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Kothanur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹4.89 Cr
Kannuru, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1238 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1816 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Kothanur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1401 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1824 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr
Kothanur, Bengaluru
...Read more
Prathibha
1/21
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElem...+ More
Updated
1w ago
F
Fincaconnect
1/35
New Booking
Mantri Webcity
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/16
Resale
VBC Oracle Heaven
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Elements MallGated Community
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/18
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hennur Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.33 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 4 more
E
EXPOSPACE
1/12
New Booking
Sri Sai Bharath Towers
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Orlena
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/4
Resale
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Br...+ More
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in HBR Layout for Rs. 9500001
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TransportationNatural LightCorner Property24*7 Security
E
Essentialsbuilders
1/4
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cratis Hospital
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/23
Resale
Kumar Prospera
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.22k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub House
Updated
3d ago
Dr. Shiva Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hennur Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
WR
Waseem RNS Consultant
1/27
Resale
Mantri Webcity
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/33
Resale
Mantri Webcity
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/40
Resale
Mantri Webcity
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/27
Resale
Mantri Webcity
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/41
Resale
Mantri Webcity
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/35
Resale
Mantri Webcity
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Elements MallClose to ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KC
Kumar Corp
1/42

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
D
Diya
1/17
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
R
Ramesh
1/18
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of KK Luxura
Property
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Bharath Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayanapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essem Akasha
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Byrathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ECO Two
3 BHK Duplex,Apartment
Kothnur Narayanapura,Bengaluru
57.28 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BRR North Excellency Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Pearl Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Essel Gardens,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Symphony Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.9 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

Kothanur
13 people rated this locality
3.95
7,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byrathi
1 people rated this locality
5
10,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narayanapura
3 people rated this locality
3.83
10,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.12%
Rise in last 1 Year