Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka)

Purushotham
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Public School- 0.2 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 5.7 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmBhar...+ More
Varun Gupta
Owner
1/21
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
P S Mohan
Owner
1/10
6.7 kms away
₹7.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Raj Gowda
Owner
1/28
1.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmBhartiya Mall Of B...+ More
Sri
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
12500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nihal Ali
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Priya
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfield Public School- 1.6 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Dhanush
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Vallaba
Owner
1/18
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.57k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of As...+ More
Joyce
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 0.1 kmOia Bangalore- 0.1 km ...+ More
Karthik
Owner
1/17
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 2.4 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 2.8 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 6.1 km
Asad
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Co...+ More
Naseeruddin
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Charan
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 4.5 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 7.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Surabhi Layout
7,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sion Embassy Eden
5 BHK Villa
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
21.42 Cr-27.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Salvador
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva La Vita
4 BHK Villa
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
5.67 Cr-5.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neuma Elysee
5 BHK Villa
Tirumanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramya Water Front
5 BHK Villa
Maranayakanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment After The Rain Phase III
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine StonePark
3 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Kogilu
7 people rated this locality
4.14
11,231