Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Canara Bank Colony? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Canara Bank Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli
3 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Canara Bank Colony)

Vijay Honnavar Krishna
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.5 kmVidyarthi Bhavan...+ More
Balan
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.2 kmRajarajeshwari Nagar Metro Station- 6.1 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ More
Ajay Sp
Owner
1/25
2.1 kms away
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 1.8 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 0.1 kmVidya...+ More
Arshad
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmThe Krishn...+ More
Subramani R
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.6 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 4.4 kmVidya...+ More
SANJAY
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian International Public School- 1.3 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 1.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 1.7 km  • ...+ More
VRV MARKETING
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Deepanjali Nagar Metro StationUtility ShopsGood Cross ventilation
Raghavendra
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 3.9 km  ...+ More
Abdul
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.5 kmZaitoon Restaurant...+ More
Srikantiah Vidyashankar
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 3.5 km  • ...+ More
Bharath
Owner
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.6 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Canara Bank Colony, Bengaluru

Bharat Housing Co-Operative Society Layout
10,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Simhadri Layout
5,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanjaneyanagar
9,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arehalli
5 people rated this locality
4
7,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharath Housing Society
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Canara Bank Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Gardenia
3, 4, 5 BHK Row House,Villas
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
2.97 Cr-4.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-33.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sion Embassy Eden
5 BHK Villa
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
21.42 Cr-27.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildiko Spring Woods
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Wintersun
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bisuvanahalli,Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-5.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
3, 4 BHK Villas
Margondanahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park