Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Kodigehalli,Gongadipura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kodigehalli,Gongadipura? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kodigehalli,Gongadipura)

Sathish
Owner
1/18
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 8.2 kmKINGS CLUB- 3.7...+ More
Yash
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 8.2 kmK...+ More
Channegowda
Owner
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vidyalakshmi International Public School- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 8.2 kmPriy...+ More
Avinash
1/17
3.3 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Anupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologi...+ More
Shreya
Owner
1/11
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 6.5 kmKI...+ More
Manjunath
Owner
1/15
3.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 3 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- 6 kmKINGS CLUB- 0.1 k...+ More
UMESHKUMAR K H
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.2 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
Pawan Kumar G
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 7.3 kmPr...+ More
Madan
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)Rainwater HarvestingClose to Bus Stop
NIranjan
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 1.4 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
Praveen
Owner
1/28
4.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kodigehalli,Gongadipura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Buildiko Spring Woods
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Wintersun
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bisuvanahalli,Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-5.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
3, 4 BHK Villas
Margondanahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natura Atavi II
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2.75 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalure Avani Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.52 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Smera Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Attibele,Bengaluru
2.09 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Markon Madhura Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Varthur, Bangalore
3.41 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja IRA
4 BHK Villa
Sadenahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Golden Enclave
4 BHK Villa
Electronic City,Bengaluru
3.89 Cr-3.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kodigehalli,Gongadipura, Bengaluru

Kannahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamath Layout
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharat Nagar
10 people rated this locality