More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 338

Flats for Sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jakkur? Housing.com offers 340+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 263+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jakkur. Choose from 103+ New Projects, 149+ Resale Projects and 38+ Owner Properties for sale in Jakkur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Meenakshi High Life Towers (1096 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SB Urban Park (1605 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Thanisandra, Bangalore
Assetz Soho And Sky (2015 sq.ft)
₹2.66 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Meenakshi High Life Towers (1108 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Elegant Aura (1166 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
MANE BS49 (1036 sq.ft)
₹93.24 L - 2.34 Cr
Rachenahalli, Bengaluru
Affinity Brundaavana (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas (2464 sq.ft)
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SNN Estates Felicity (700 sq.ft)
₹90.43 L - 2.92 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
TVS Isle Of Trees (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
...Read more
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 5 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
BM
Bengaluru Mane Samsthe LLP
1/5
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rachenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹93.24 L - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jakkur

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
2.30 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.36 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Jakkur

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SG
Star Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
T
Thomas
1/17
New Booking
Cumins Sanctum
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Metro StationClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kensri School...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Elements MallFresh Construction...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
New Booking
Citrus Zen Garden
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
T
Thomas
1/17
New Booking
Cumins Sanctum
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jakkur

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
₹2.21 Cr - 4.51 Cr
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
T
Thomas
1/17
New Booking
Cumins Sanctum
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
Brigade Laguna
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/27
New Booking
SNN Estates Felicity
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Airport
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Affinity Brundaavana
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Affinity Brundaavana
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Sobha HRC Pristine
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Sobha HRC Pristine
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Arvind Sporcia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Mestripalya Bus StopClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialt...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jakkur, Bengaluru

MCECHS Layout Phase 2
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkuru Village
14,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srirampura
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rachenahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.17
11,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrutha Halli
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jakkur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Malachite
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.69 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Emerald Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jakkur,Bengaluru
3.26 Cr-4.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2.31 Cr-6.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithuna White Bells
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
81.47 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cumins Sanctum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
81.41 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citrus Zen Garden
3 BHK Villa
Hebbal, Bengaluru