More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in MS Ramaiah North City, Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MS Ramaiah North City? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in MS Ramaiah North City. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in MS Ramaiah North City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in MS Ramaiah North City, Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SLV Spring Fields (1245 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L - 97.69 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
NR Tech Studios (471 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagavara, Bengaluru
6 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
MS North City (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
...Read more
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
UR
Unique Reality
1/8
Resale
SLV Spring Fields
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NG
NR Greenwood Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Nagavara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
MR
MS Ramaiah Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in MS North City

Residential Land / Plots in Nagavara

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005

Zero Brokerage Projects around MS Ramaiah North City

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
1.67 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
2.20 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
3.22 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more