Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
1/13
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 kmKagga...+ More
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
1/13
New Booking
₹64.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hemanth P
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Resale
₹89.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 1 km
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/2
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Propertys Pin Bangalore
1/27
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Palace- 0.1 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
A
Amruth
1/9
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tanu Tanu
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
1/13
New Booking
₹50.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

803 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
814 sq.ft Plot
₹25.22 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹28.82 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹30.91 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹33.23 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹35.56 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹37.65 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹41.64 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹45.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
MV
Madhura Ventures
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹62.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹77.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MI
Manavi Infra And Trans Properties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
SG
SLV Gardens
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Gardens

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AV
Aikyam Ventures
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1027 sq.ft Plot
₹61.65 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹63.54 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹71.46 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹71.96 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹72.72 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹79.94 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹80.9 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹83.76 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹84.31 L
1448 sq.ft Plot
₹86.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SS
Sri Sumeru Realty
1/3
Nagar
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SS
SRI SAI ASSOCIATES
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹91.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VD
Vaishnavi Developers Llp
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
SLV Housing
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

744 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
SH
SLV Housing
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

736 sq.ft Plot
₹44.16 L
3528 sq.ft Plot
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
ED
Eshwari Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
AP
Aashritha Properties Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashrithaa Brindavan

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SD
Shree Durga Shelters
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Sri Krishna Gardens
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
86.71 L-1.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Eshwari Bliss
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
30.0 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Essence Of Earth
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
73.2 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhura Lotus
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
62.39 L-1.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Elements Of Earth
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
64.2 L-1.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Enclave
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
38.0 L-71.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aikyam Emerald Grove
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
61.65 L-86.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashrithaa Brindavan