More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4281

Flats for Sale in Ambalipura, Harlur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambalipura? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ambalipura. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Ambalipura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambalipura, Harlur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2880 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Ambalipura, Harlur
4 BHK Flat (4367 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Ambalipura, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ambalipura, Harlur
BM Silver Spring (994 sq.ft)
₹32.79 L - 42.89 L
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4231 sq.ft)
₹6.59 Cr
Ambalipura, Harlur
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ambalipura, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ambalipura, Harlur
Keya The Urban Forest (1351 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2270 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Ambalipura, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1203 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
OP
ORO PROTECH
1/5
Resale
Click Homez Sri Sai Serene
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
CKPC Horizon
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
4367 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
SJR Watermark
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
2d ago
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
CKPC Horizon
RERA
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
4231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Alps Estate
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
New Booking
SJR Watermark
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Centra Mall
Updated
2d ago
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambalipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
1.36 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
2.46 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
WR
WE REALTORS
1/4
Resale
Alps Estate
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Essem Poetree
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/10
2.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
HG
HM Group
+ 2 more
1/42
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K - 14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/27
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Junnasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr - 3.13 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/28
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/35
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/14
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
3.36 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ambalipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
1/42
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
V
Vishwa
1/33
2.27 km away
New Booking
SNN Raj Etternia
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
FB
Full Basket Property
1/28
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
1.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarja...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
2.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Sashank Advaith
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjap...+ More
Updated
1w ago
T
Tenanted.in
1/28
0.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
IH
Ivy homes
1/34
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58.31 L - 60.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Imperia Block I
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Sharuk
+ 1 more
1/28
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.25 K - 16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
4w ago
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ambalipura, Bengaluru

11,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ambalipura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
3.02 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Vaibhav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Arista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.36 Cr-4.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Are Neuhaus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BM Windmere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest