More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hesaraghatta? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hesaraghatta. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Hesaraghatta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Hesaraghatta
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.78 L
Bylakere, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Aivarkhandpur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
T.B Cross
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Hesaraghatta
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Hesaraghatta
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
T.B Cross
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹51.6 L
Hesaraghatta
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Hesaraghatta
...Read more
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
5.16 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ananya Public School- 1.3 kmAveksha Hospital- 5.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 10.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Hari
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HSLN Global Smart School- 0.7 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 14.3 kmUdupi Garden Veg- 0.1 kmHur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vijay Raghavan
Owner
1/11
Resale
Janapriya Heights
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 4.3 kmDomino's Pizza - Bag...+ More
Sachin
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Pavithra
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Darshan M
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹51.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HSLN Global Smart School- 0.4 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 14.8 kmUdupi Garden Veg- 0.1 kmTha...+ More
Dharshan
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
IA
Innovative Athira Builders
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RENNU
Owner
1/4
2.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Prashanth
Owner
5.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ananya Public School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmU Turn Paradise- 0.1 km
Sharankumar
Owner
1/7
3.69 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ananya Public School- 2.8 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 kmLahari Dabha- 0.1 kmShivakote Bu...+ More
Pavithra Shankar
Owner
1/13
3.73 km away
Resale
Afnan KGF Ozone Nest
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Gopa Kumar
Owner
2.97 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1 kmNRR Hospital- 6.4 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 10.3 kmLahari Dabha...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Prajwal Gowda
Owner
1/5
2.97 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shaji
Owner
1/15
5.49 km away
Resale
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Ramesh
Owner
1/17
5.49 km away
Resale
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahinder Pal
Owner
1/10
5.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Syed
Owner
1/23
3.59 km away
Resale
Pristine Hillview Elitus Euphoria
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1 kmNRR Hospital- 5.3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 9.4 kmLahari Dabha-...+ More
BP
BGS PROPERTIES
1/14
2.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bilijaji, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.69 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹34.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/11
1.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Narasipura, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/7
5.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Huskuru, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
BR
B Ramesh Chand
1/5
4.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

793 sq.ft Plot
₹31.73 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹39.29 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹48.27 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹49.02 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹52.05 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹54.06 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹55.86 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹63.84 L
1698 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹69.59 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹71.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
NL
Neelanchal Landholdings Llp
1/7
4.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/6
4.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Totagere, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
DR
D R Developers Bangalore
1/2
5.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mavallipura, Bengaluru

801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
34855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SP
Signature Projects
1/10
5.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Huskuru, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
SP
Signature Projects
1/10
5.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Huskuru, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Innovative Anugraha Enclave