Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Hari
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HSLN Global Smart School- 0.7 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 14.3 kmUdupi Garden Veg- 0.1 kmHurulichika...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vijay Raghavan
Owner
1/11
Resale
Janapriya Heights
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 4.3 kmDomino's Pizza - Bagalakunte...+ More
Darshan M
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹51.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HSLN Global Smart School- 0.4 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 14.8 kmUdupi Garden Veg- 0.1 kmThammarasan...+ More
K Maharaja
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aivarkhandpur, Bengaluru
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Mahadev
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: