More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2065

Flats for Sale in Mallasandra, Hosakote, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mallasandra, Hosakote? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mallasandra, Hosakote. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Mallasandra, Hosakote. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mallasandra, Hosakote, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1749 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Mallasandra, Hosakote
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Mallasandra, Hosakote
United Suvarna Homes (1645 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
United Green Woods (920 sq.ft)
₹73.44 L - 2.4 Cr
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
SV Green Views (925 sq.ft)
₹71.67 L - 1.26 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
Ishtika Anahata (1164 sq.ft)
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
SBR Minara (920 sq.ft)
₹97.06 L - 3.97 Cr
K R Puram, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
K R Puram, Bengaluru
Dwarakamai Apex Villas (2667 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Whitefield, Bangalore
Pavani Mirabilia (630 sq.ft)
₹67.63 L - 2.54 Cr
Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
KP
Kartheekeya Priperties
1/4
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 7.5 kmMooch Marod- 0.1 kmBhaktharahalli Bus S...+ More
US
United Suvarna Homes
1/20
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
UG
United Green Woods
1/11
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.95 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.66 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K - 9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/22
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
3.22 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
P
Pratham
+ 3 more
1/25
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.06 L - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.45 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.38 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.79 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.48 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/17
2.52 km away
Verified
Resale
KMF Purab Manor
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mallasandra, Hosakote

Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
Pavani Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
3.22 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
3.52 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
4.39 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Godrej Parkshire
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 9 more
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/23
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹3.4 Cr - 3.87 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
P
Pratham
+ 2 more
1/58
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹67.63 L - 74.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹67.63 L - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
S
Sharuk
+ 3 more
1/68
2.39 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/46
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sakthi Group
1/21
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.72 K - ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.27 km away
Verified
Resale
United Developers Elysium
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Whitefield Global SchoolClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Vi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rasika Samak
Owner
1/12
3.49 km away
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Play video
1/17
2.52 km away
Verified
Resale
KMF Purab Manor
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/17
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mallasandra, Hosakote

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
2.86 km away
Resale
Assetz Marq
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Auxilium SchoolSwimming PoolGa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Revanasiddappa
Owner
1/14
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Space Soahan Serenity
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/43
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Viva
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
2865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Geetha Hospital -...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
2.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Assetz Marq
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, Aavalaha...+ More
SS
Srikanth SB
1/20
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹34.91 L - 36.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.52 L - 49.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mukunda Builders
1/17
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 78.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
2.55 km away
Verified
Resale
MRKR Mera Homes
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
T
Trivik
1/17
1.84 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.55 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Viva
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Mal...+ More
Prathibha
1/19
2.24 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 2.7 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 6.6 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mallasandra, Hosakote, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubha Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Mallasandra, Hosakote,Bengaluru
67.7 L-72.12 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mallasandra, Hosakote, Bengaluru

6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumalashettyhally
4 people rated this locality
4.81
10,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadugodi
14 people rated this locality
4.59
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road
10 people rated this locality
4.02
12,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year