More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nanjappa Garden? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nanjappa Garden. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Nanjappa Garden. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SN Sai Dwaar (1049 sq.ft)
₹62.94 L - 91.2 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu
4 BHK Flat (4500 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹3.12 Cr
Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu
VDB Living Walls Another Sky (2259 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Horamavu, Bengaluru
SLV Vajra (1022 sq.ft)
₹68.99 L - 76.28 L
Horamavu, Bengaluru
Living Another Sky (2259 sq.ft)
₹3.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Horamavu, Bengaluru
...Read more
WE
Winning Edge
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 68.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
VDB Living Walls Another Sky
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Living Another Sky
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Living Another Sky
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
Resale
Living Another Sky
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/20
Resale
VDB Living Walls Another Sky
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
VDB Living Walls Another Sky
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nanjappa Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3.77 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
5.02 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
5.21 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
SS
SLV SHELTERS
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹68.98 L - 76.28 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K - ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
LW
Living Walls
1/24

3, 4 BHK Flats in Horamavu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 4.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sycon Constructions
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2008
SC
Sai Charita Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat