More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

Flats for Sale in Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pattandur Agrahara? Search from 60+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pattandur Agrahara. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Pattandur Agrahara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ekatva (349 sq.ft)
₹52.87 L - 54.05 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Prestige Waterford (421 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1059 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1760 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹44.4 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
AL
Axis Life Spaces
1/13
Zero Brokerage
Ekatva
RERA

Studio Studio Flat in Whitefield

Studio Apartment
₹52.87 L - 54.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmPattandur Agrahara Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Saroj Blue bells
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Pattandur Agrahara Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
NVT Oikos
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vydehi HospitalClose to Brookefield MallClose to Pattandur Agrahara Metro StationCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pattandur Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
1.91 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
2.58 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Brigade Woods
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/27
Resale
Foyer Infinity
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vydehi HospitalGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmPattandur Agrahara Metro Station- 0.1 kmFlechazo Marat...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
1/27
New Booking
Sai Raghavendras Tiara
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vydehi HospitalClose to Pattandur Agrahara Metro StationClose to Brookefield MallCl...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Pattandur Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
New Booking
Vaswani Starlight
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Pattandur Agrahara Metro StationClose to Gopalan N...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
New Booking
Vaswani Starlight
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vydehi HospitalClose to Vydehi School of ExcellenceClose to Gopalan National School...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
Resale
Brigade Woods
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai Super Speciality HospitalClose to Kadugodi Metro StationClose to Brookefi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/15
New Booking
Prestige Silver Oak
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantSwimming PoolGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/22
Brigade Woods
RERA
4.1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/31

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pattandur Agrahara, Bengaluru

Siddapura
12,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hagadur
5,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathya Sai Layout
12,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narayanappa Garden
12,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambedkar Nagar
13,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pattandur Agrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of G K Gateway
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Capitol Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.68 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekatva
Studio Studio Apartment
Whitefield,Bengaluru
52.87 L-54.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Misty Shores
3 BHK Apartment
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.28 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Privae Watersong
3.5 BHK Apartment
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Starlight
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.63 Cr-3.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Oikos
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
6.0 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal New Launch
4 BHK Row House
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.47 Cr-4.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D A Borade And Sons FOL
Property
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Green Woods Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pattandur Agrahara, Bengaluru

Whitefield
132 people rated this locality
4.7
12,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadugodi Plantation
12,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadugodi Industrial Area
11,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brindavan Layout
10,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Brookefield
8 people rated this locality
4.5
12,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
K R Puram
27 people rated this locality
4.54
9,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadugodi
14 people rated this locality
4.59
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chansandra
2 people rated this locality
4.75
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
HSR Layout
150 people rated this locality