More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 533

Flats for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in RR Nagar? Housing.com offers 539+ Flats & 18+ Houses/Villas. Search from 510+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in RR Nagar. Choose from 77+ New Projects, 144+ Resale Projects and 57+ Owner Properties for sale in RR Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1271 sq.ft)
₹79.5 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1455 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
SLV Shobha (1625 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
S G Shamatha Hills (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.58 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
1.5 BHK Penthouse (400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
G
Ganesh
1/12
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SS
S Square Realty
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2d ago
SG
S G Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
Manjunath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Penthouse for sale in RR Nagar for Rs. 300000
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 4 kmAdyar...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around RR Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.72 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
2.96 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 4 more
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/11
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2139 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 6.2 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 1.6 kmKFC- 2.2 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VI
VK Infra
1/2
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Me...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/11
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Sumanth
1/16
New Booking
SS Nandakam Residency
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
V5 Paradise
₹91.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around RR Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
VENKATESH R
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro StationLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
KI
Keystone Infra
1/8
New Booking
₹76.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/6
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 3.3 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 1.9 kmKFC- 2.4 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CI
Charith Infrastructure
1/2

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Manoj
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
Vaidyanathan
Owner
1/13
Resale
Vaastu Lavender
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Koushik M R
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SS
S Square Realty
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹93.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

BEML Layout
8,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5th Stage
8,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pattanagere
8,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hemmigepura Ward 198
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Krishna Garden Layout
9,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bagamane Temple Bells
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
75.36 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Valley View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Simplicity