Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bharat Housing Co-Operative Society Layout, 2nd Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Shakthi Infrastructure
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
DD
Durga Devi Builders
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SC
Srivara Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹61.19 L - 66.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.72 L - 94.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BC
Balaji Constructions
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹60.32 L - 64.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.12 L - 71.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AV
AVS Villas
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AL
ACS Luxuria
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli Hobli

3 BHK Flat
₹72.07 L - 78.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SB
Shivaganga Built Tech
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹78.9 L - 89.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.05 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹88.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharat Housing Co-Operative Society Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
6.30 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
6.31 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SG
Shiva Ganga Shelters
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RS
Raju S M

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹49.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.13 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
PK
Pradeep Krishnappa
Residential Lands for Sale in Ataraxis

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SH
Siri Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SD
Southwest Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Southwest Botanica One

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
SB
Sri Balamuri Vinayaka Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri The Gardens 4

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
EE
Elita Enterprises LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Elita Blossom Park

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
VC
Vallabha Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vallabha Shanmukha Elite

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RR
R Ramesh
Residential Lands for Sale in R Ramesh

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
MI
MR Infraa
Residential Lands for Sale in MR Rainbow Misty Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Bharat Housing Co-Operative Society Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
SD
Southwest Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Southwest Botanica

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Oakville

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

1035 sq.ft Plot
₹56.95 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹68.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹73.13 L
1756 sq.ft Plot
₹96.57 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2098 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2411 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2474 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
3071 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
3159 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
3227 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3524 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
3696 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
4040 sq.ft Plot
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bharat Housing Co-Operative Society Layout, Bengaluru

Simhadri Layout
5,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ankappa Layout
6,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaundanapalya
23,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samruddi Enclave
26,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharath Housing Society
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bharat Housing Co-Operative Society Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Nanda Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Beryl Tranquil Terraces
3 BHK Apartment
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire Calixia
Residential Plots
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Celestial Charm
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainvas Rainbow Uno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alshwarya Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru