Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Gandhipuram, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhipuram)

HM
Harish M
1/43
3.5 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vagdevi Vilas School Bus StopClose to Apple City Mall - PLH
Kevin
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 2.9 kmMooch Maro...+ More
Salim Khan
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Oct, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.2 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 1.1 kmChulha Cha...+ More
Sreenivas
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 0.3 kmChulha Chauk...+ More
Nirmala
Owner
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 1.9 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 1.9 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
Venu
Owner
1/17
2.6 kms away
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 1.6 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
DV
Owner
1/24
3.3 kms away
₹5.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kundalahalli, Bangalore - ICSE- 0.2 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Statio...+ More
Harsha
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 7.5 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhab...+ More
Yathish Kumar
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 7.8 kmCh...+ More
Sathish
Owner
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospital- 5.8 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 6.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gandhipuram, Bengaluru

Vijaynagar
28,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Narayanswamy Layout
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagdevi Layout
10,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D'Silva Layout
5,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarayana Layout
12,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhipuram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.82 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saritha Santorini
3.5 BHK Villa
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Uno
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.94 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Markon Madhura Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Varthur, Bangalore
3.41 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.65 Cr-9.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Grande
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Oikos
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
6.0 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal New Launch
4 BHK Row House
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.47 Cr-4.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru