Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

Resale Houses in HarlurRd, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KG
Kumar Gowda
Locality Champion
1/5
1.94 km away
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kavin Realty
1/2
1.79 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
G
Gopalakrishna
Locality Champion
1/3
1.94 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Bus StopOpen Space Around
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/14
1.79 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose t...+ More
Updated
4w ago
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/30
5.25 km away
Resale
Pionier Lake Dew
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/11
1.79 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
S
Sunil
Locality Champion
1/2
1.79 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPOP FinishingPool Facing
K
Krishnappa
1/6
4.62 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
FB
FINDER BLR
1/2
4.35 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
Satish Kumar H
Owner
1/24
5.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
4.95 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayadeva Metro StationOpen Space Around
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
4.95 km away
Resale
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Koramangala Bus Stop
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/12
5.01 km away
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/2
5.42 km away
Resale
Epsilon Clubhouse
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HG
Harshith Gowda
1/7
4.99 km away
Resale
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/22
3.02 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
PC
Property Care
Locality Champion
1/25
5.26 km away
Resale
Ragam Meadows
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to E CITY HOSPITALSClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
5.79 km away
Resale
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePark Facing
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
4.95 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
4.92 km away
Resale
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sorsfort International School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar ...+ More
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
5.79 km away
Resale
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Harlur Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GR Swara
4 BHK Row House
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Jardin Neo
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kodathi,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-8.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V4 Life By The Greens
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Le Chateau Oval
4, 5 BHK Villas
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Bay
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NCC Urban Green Province
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Sompura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Crystal Meadows
4 BHK Villa
Mullur,Bengaluru
9.65 Cr-10.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Between The Greens
4 BHK Villa
Chikkanekkundi,Bengaluru
4.2 Cr-6.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra New Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Hosur Road,Bengaluru
2.35 Cr-2.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Harlur Road, Bengaluru

Harlur
21 people rated this locality
4.42
12,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
HSR Layout