Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Makali, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Makali)

Manjunatha
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1...+ More
Srikanth S
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmManav Charitable Hospital- 5.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 4.8 kmNew A...+ More
Madev
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sugurayya
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 1.6 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 4.9 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sathish
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 3.6 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 9.5...+ More
Manjunath G R
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Sowbhagya Chandrashekhar
Owner
1/32
3.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KMV Red Hills High School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.9 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 3.5 km...+ More
Kumar
Owner
1/27
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 4.3 kmDo...+ More
Suresh Reddy
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 2 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.6 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 2.4 km...+ More
Suni
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
Raghavendra M S
Owner
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 1.6 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
Naveen V
Owner
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KMV Red Hills High School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Ramya
Owner
5.3 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
Prasanna Kumar
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenzer St Thomas School- 1.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 9.4 km  •...+ More
Santhosh
Owner
1/37
5.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 8.4 kmDomino's Pizza - B...+ More
Ravi
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Yogesh Ck
Owner
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 1.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.8 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 10.8 kmCha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Makali, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Ellegenza
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gopasandra,Bengaluru
4.79 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Vista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Varthur, Bangalore
1.63 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M1 Terra Alegeria
4 BHK Villa
Shankanipura,Bengaluru
2.59 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumari Nautilus
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
2.54 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Aura
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kotur,Bengaluru
1.67 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 99D By Santhusta
3 BHK Villa
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Glade
4 BHK Villa
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitta Orrin
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidaraguppe,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-2.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Makali, Bengaluru

Madanayakahalli
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasanapura
6 people rated this locality
4.31
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harokyathanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.