Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Muthyala Nagar, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Muthyala Nagar)

NAVEEN R
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Jalahalli (West)- 1.2 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.9 kmJalahalli Metro Station- 3.7 kmKadamba Gardenia-...+ More
Karthik
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.5 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.8 kmEmpir...+ More
Sangeetha
Owner
1/29
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V S Public School- 1.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 1.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Hemanth Reddy
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Krishna
Owner
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.1 kmCafelogy- 0.1 km...+ More
Vinayak
Owner
1/22
3.6 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 0.1 kmPri...+ More
Nisar
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Brundhavana Realtors
1/16
4.1 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to ORCHIDS The International School- Jala...+ More
Gururaj
Owner
1/24
4.2 kms away
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
7600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 4.7 kmPriyadarshini Grand H...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Muthyala Nagar, Bengaluru

HMT Layout
8,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
SBM Colony
23,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathikere Extension
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokula Extension
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M S Ramaiah Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Muthyala Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Divine Meadows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.86 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Serenity I
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.85 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neighbourhood Tree Park
4 BHK Villa
Lagumenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayuktha Earth Soul
4 BHK Villa
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Oakshire
4 BHK Villa
Upparahalli,Bengaluru
6.77 Cr-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas