Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, K R Puram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road)

Anil Kumar
Owner
1/25
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 4.9 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 kmWhite...+ More
Sreenivas
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 0.3 kmChulha Chauk...+ More
Salim Khan
Owner
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Oct, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.2 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 1.1 kmChulha Cha...+ More
Deepu
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba- ...+ More
Kevin
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 2.9 kmMooch Maro...+ More
Janhavi Patil
Owner
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro St...+ More
Loganathan M
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dileep
Owner
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Umesh
Owner
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Swath
Owner
1/14
4.2 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
2116 sq.ft
Manoj
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Mani Bharathi
Owner
1/36
4.2 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Naveen
Owner
1/21
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Saritha Santorini
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospital- 5.8 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 6.1 km  • ...+ More
Afakh Raj
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 2.3 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba- ...+ More
Praveen Kumar Kumar
Owner
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 1.2 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 7.9 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Sai Gardens
19,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devasandra
6,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Ananya
9,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonnenahalli
5 people rated this locality
4.8
10,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumbena Agrahara
7,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Minara
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
K R Puram,Bengaluru
97.06 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Florenso
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Earth And Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villament,Penthouses
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Montecito