Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Shanthi Pura, Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shanthi Pura)

Suresh
Owner
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ICON SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda B...+ More
Firoz
1/7
0.5 km away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SFS Academy (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1...+ More
Keshav
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Sweta Ji
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Purushotham VR
Owner
1/23
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Madan
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | Electron...+ More
Syed Imran
Owner
1/21
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
S HARISH
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SFS Academy (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 km
Rekha N
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sorsfort International School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda B...+ More
Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/17
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km...+ More
Kavya Kavii
Owner
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ICON SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Shanthi Pura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanders South City
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
1.99 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Bay
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Vivacity
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1.88 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
4, 5 BHK Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
2.73 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Bellissimo
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
3.85 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Ellegenza
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gopasandra,Bengaluru
4.79 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evo Aeris
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.39 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JRC Sanzio
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.58 Cr-1.83 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shanthi Pura, Bengaluru

Electronic City
34 people rated this locality
4.6
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Electronic City Phase 2
11 people rated this locality