Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Sindhi Colony, Frazer Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sindhi Colony)

Varun Gupta
Owner
1/21
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
Deepak Athreya
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Sta...+ More
Dhanalakshmi MV
Owner
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 2 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 2 kmHotel Empire - Centr...+ More
Mary Wilson
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 2.4 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 3.1 kmHotel Empire - C...+ More
K R Lakshman
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station...+ More
Deepika R
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sindhi Colony, Bengaluru

Pulkeshi Nagar
11,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cleveland Town
14,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sindhi Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of VSPR Bhuvana Boulevard
4 BHK Villa
Gullakaipura,Bengaluru
1.86 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Salvador
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Lotus Amanvana
4 BHK Villa
Neraganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Swara
4 BHK Row House
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palazzio
4 BHK Villa
Kurubarakunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Jardin Neo
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kodathi,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-8.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Abode 99
3, 4 BHK Villas
Off Sarjapur Hosur road, E.City, Bglr
2.22 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Earth And Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villament,Penthouses
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Mulberry Groves
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidaraguppe,Bengaluru
2.61 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha La Casa
4 BHK Villa
Hoskote,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-4.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sindhi Colony, Bengaluru