Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vishweshwaraiah Layout)

S
Suresh
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Peenya Industry Metro StationClose to Basaveshwara Satellite Bus StationClose to Manjunatha Nethrala...+ More
Channegowda
Owner
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vidyalakshmi International Public School- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 8.2 kmPriy...+ More
Shreya
Owner
1/11
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 6.5 kmKI...+ More
Pawan Kumar G
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 7.3 kmPr...+ More
Yash
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 8.2 kmK...+ More
Manjunath
Owner
1/15
2.1 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 3 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- 6 kmKINGS CLUB- 0.1 k...+ More
Divya
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.54k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 kmAd...+ More
Pradeep Gowda
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.3 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 2.3 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 3.5 kmAd...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Bengaluru

SMV Layout
8,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arunachalam Layout
5,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Papareddipalya
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byregowda Layout
8,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
MPM Layout
7,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Golden Enclave
4 BHK Villa
Electronic City,Bengaluru
3.89 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spirit Of One
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Lotus Amanvana
4 BHK Villa
Neraganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Vivanta
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2.75 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Swara
4 BHK Row House
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Jardin Neo
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kodathi,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-8.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palazzio
4 BHK Villa
Kurubarakunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mycasa Natura Misty Woods
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bangalore
2.89 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Earth And Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villament,Penthouses
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru