More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 57 of 57

Flats for Sale in RS Gardens, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in RS Gardens? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 54+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in RS Gardens. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in RS Gardens. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in RS Gardens, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1311 sq.ft)
₹96.98 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1326 sq.ft)
₹83.54 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1608 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹79.38 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1445 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Vidyanagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Sowmya Skyla
RERA
₹96.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Abode Breeze
₹83.54 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Abode Breeze
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Abode Breeze
₹79.38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around RS Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
4.12 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
5.17 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
1/24
New Booking
Sri Vasuki Vallabha
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
1/24
New Booking
Sri Vasuki Vallabha
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PR
Parks Ridge
Residential Lands for Sale in Parks Ridge

Residential Land / Plots in Electronic City

886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
SB
SLV Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daadys Gaarden Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L - 44.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around RS Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
by TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
AC
Abode Creation
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L - 74.82 L