Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Township Projects in Yelahanka Satellite Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Yelahanka Satellite Town)

H
HomeSource
+ 8 more
1/39
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
LR
L&T Realty
1/33
2.7 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sahakara Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K - 22.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 934 - 1902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/22
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu

1 BHK Flat
₹74.13 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹74.13 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/29
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu

1 BHK Flat
₹71.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1005 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/46
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K - ₹15.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 1705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SD
Sovereign Developers
1/12
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaderahalli, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹34.8 L - 38.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1215 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villa,Duplexes in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr - 4.26 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.84 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 3764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yelahanka Satellite Town

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
0.91 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
6.46 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/19
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 1996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
BC
Bhartiya City Builders Bangalore
1/23
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹88.31 L - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Yelahanka Satellite Town, Bengaluru

Ambedkar Colony
16,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikka Bommasandra
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udaya Layout
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LBS Nagar
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Yelahanka Satellite Town, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Capstone Flowing Tree
3 BHK Apartment
Yelahanka Satellite Town,Bengaluru
1.69 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka KHB High Apartments
Property
Yelahanka Satellite Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manjeera New York
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
90.72 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSP Vijaya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka Satellite Town,Bengaluru
64.65 L-82.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Waterfront
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka Satellite Town,Bengaluru
45.68 L-71.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirdi Sai Sannidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka Satellite Town,Bengaluru
64.31 L-80.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legend Opal
2 BHK Apartment
Yelahanka Satellite Town,Bengaluru
49.17 L-50.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Ranka North Star
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka Satellite Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Likith Deluxe Apartments
Property
Yelahanka Satellite Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirdi Sai Emerald
Property
Yelahanka Satellite Town,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yelahanka Satellite Town, Bengaluru

Yelahanka New Town