Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Jigani, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Jigani)

SH
Shakir hussain
+ 1 more
1/6
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LR
Luxury Realty
1/38
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Electronic City

4 BHK Villa
₹2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
R Rajagopalan
Owner
1/10
6.8 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmAthreya Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmRagi Nadu Rest...+ More
IS
Ista Spaces LLP
1/22
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2502 - 2853 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Rajama Onti
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School Electronic City- 5.9 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.2 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmMJ Av...+ More
VH
Vakil Housing Development Corporation
1/17
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bommasandra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1426 - 2878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
ED
Evershine Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Bommasandra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1787 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
PG
Pride Group
1/14
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Harapanahalli

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jigani

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
5.84 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
5.47 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Simhachalum
Achal Developers Bangalore
4, 5 BHK Villas Electronic City, Bengaluru
LR
Luxury Realty
Seller
UG
Urbanize Group
1/31
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹3.85 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 3226 - 4430 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
Milestone Builders
1/8
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Milestone Palms Layout

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 5050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
MB
Milestone Builders
1/2
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Milestone Palms Layout

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftSizes: 5050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Chetan Thukral
Owner
1/17
3.7 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCHOOL OF INDIA- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 4.2 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 20.2 kmDiletto- 0.1 km...+ More
Aiswarya Karkera
Owner
1/27
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Public School, Anekal Bengaluru- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- ...+ More
I
Iconhomz
1/11
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Bommasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹71.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PG
Pride Group
1/16
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mahanthalingapura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
PG
Pride Group
1/13
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mahanthalingapura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1291 - 2198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
A
Aratt
1/8
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Soppahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
4 BHK Villa
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K - 3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
PG
Pride Group
1/17
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bukkasagara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Sizes: 2826 - 5314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Jigani

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
A
Aratt
1/18
4.3 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Electronic City

2.5 BHK Villa
₹65.91 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.6 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹65.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Electronic City

3 BHK Villa
₹2.91 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 3716 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jigani, Bengaluru

Nisarga Nandana Layout
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaddarapalya
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1st Phase
4,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnapuram
3,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jigani, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Apna Aangan
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
60.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Countryside
3.5 BHK Villa
Jigani, Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheli The Regent Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jigani,Bengaluru
68.04 L-92.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Revival Wave City
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jigani,Bengaluru
68.7 L-77.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruti Maurya
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Jigani,Bengaluru
90.95 L-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVR SVR Marvel
Property
Jigani,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jigani, Bengaluru

Bande Nalla Sandra
9,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanjapura
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haragadde
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harapanahalli
10,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mada Patna
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaderamanchana Halli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Seethanaikana Halli
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koppa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Koppa Gate
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S.Bingipura