Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Villas for Sale in Kachanayakanahalli, Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
RK Suncrest
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
I
Iconhomz
1/9

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bommasandra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Kachanayakanahalli)

SH
Shakir hussain
+ 1 more
1/6
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kachanayakanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
5.18 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Simhachalum
Achal Developers Bangalore
4, 5 BHK Villas Electronic City, Bengaluru
LR
Luxury Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
6.43 kmfrom
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Ellegenza
6.74 kmfrom
₹4.79 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Nambiar Ellegenza
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Gopasandra, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
R Rajagopalan
Owner
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmAthreya Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmRagi Nadu Rest...+ More
LR
Luxury Realty
1/38
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Electronic City

4 BHK Villa
₹2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bommasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MT
Marketing Team
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gopasandra

3 BHK Villa
₹4.79 Cr - 5.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.79 Cr - 8.01 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.28 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2454 - 4105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
I
Iconhomz
1/11
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Bommasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹71.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SC
Swagatham Constructions Private Limited
1/6
2.1 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Flat,Villas in Electronic City

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 328 - 1701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
VH
Vakil Housing Development Corporation
1/17
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bommasandra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1426 - 2878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Kachanayakanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
by TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
Yashwanth G
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Chaminade Academy, (ICSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmMetro mal...+ More
Revathi
Owner
1/18
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surana Vidyalaya- 0.9 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmSuryanagar Bus Depot- 0.8 km...+ More
SL
Subha Luxury Projects Llp
1/39
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Chandapura

3 BHK Villa
₹2.82 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2199 - 2687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
BP
Best Properties
1/15
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Bommasandra

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kachanayakanahalli, Bengaluru

Yarandahalli
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kyalasanahalli
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omkar Nagar
5,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Heelalige
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singena Agrahara
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kachanayakanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subha Belgravia
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Chandapura,Bengaluru
1.75 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
4, 5 BHK Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
2.73 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Aviana
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chandapura-Anekal Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanders South City
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
1.99 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Bellissimo
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
3.85 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Ellegenza
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gopasandra,Bengaluru
4.79 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitta Orrin
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidaraguppe,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Earthen Ambience
4 BHK Villa
Kotiganahalli,Bengaluru
2.27 Cr-2.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kachanayakanahalli, Bengaluru

Bommasandra