More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Visthar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Visthar? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Visthar. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Visthar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Visthar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
LivingWalls True North (1471 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
Disha Symphony Heights (1796 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Visthar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Kuvempu Layout, Visthar
3 BHK Flat (1435 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Sonam Layout, Visthar
2 BHK Flat (871 sq.ft)
₹82.1 L
Sonam Layout, Visthar
3 BHK Flat (2060 sq.ft)
₹2.56 Cr
Kuvempu Layout, Visthar
4 BHK Flat (3130 sq.ft)
₹3.89 Cr
Kuvempu Layout, Visthar
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Kuvempu Layout, Visthar
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sonam Layout, Visthar
3.5 BHK Flat (2490 sq.ft)
₹3.08 Cr
Kuvempu Layout, Visthar
...Read more
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
1/22
New Booking
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
R
Ramesh
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
R
Ramesh
1/35
New Booking
The Pearl Paradise
RERA
₹82.1 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
3130 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyUtility ShopsClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Visthar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
1.79 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
2.59 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
SA
Shaik Ali
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bible College Byrathi Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Elements Mall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
Resale
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elements MallClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/24
New Booking
Disha Symphony Heights
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bible College Byrathi Bus StopClose to ORCHIDS The Internatio...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
3178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
New Booking
Disha Symphony Heights
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/29
Resale
Sattva Gold Summit
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
New Booking
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingSewage Treat PlantSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/22
New Booking
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
New Booking
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
Resale
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamClub HouseVastu CompliantUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Visthar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
Resale
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
Resale
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
3170 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceSpa/Sauna/SteamUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
3d ago
L
LGCL
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Visthar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.48 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PA
Pride And Expert Properties Private Limited
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Visthar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MB
MIMS Builders
1/16

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Visthar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.06 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Visthar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.76 Cr - 6.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
A Dsouza
Owner
1/13
Resale
Sattva Gold Summit
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Legacy School- 0.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 8 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km  ...+ More
GH
GVIK Housing Projects
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Visthar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹18.6 L - 20.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Visthar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47.01 L - 64.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.01 L - 64.58 L
Possession: Mar, 2019
BD
Byrathi Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Visthar, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Visthar, Bengaluru

Kuvempu Layout
11,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonam Layout
8,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Visthar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Sage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur, Bengaluru
45.63 L-63.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Symphony Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Pearl Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Pegasus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Speckles Patio
2, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments