Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Visthar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sri Sai Group Bangalore
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Visthar

2 BHK Flat
₹94.32 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BC
Bharat Construction And Infrastructure
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Visthar

654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Visthar)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Visthar

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
2.22 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
2.59 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
S
Sridha
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SS
S S Homes
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/23
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road

4 BHK Villa
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 3248 - 3260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/33
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MT
Marketing Team
1/28
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1431 - 2890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/46
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 1024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Visthar, Bengaluru

Kuvempu Layout
11,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonam Layout
8,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Visthar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Pegasus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Sage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur, Bengaluru
45.63 L-63.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Pearl Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Speckles Patio
2, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
88.81 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Symphony Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citrus Polaris
4 BHK Villa
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
2.48 Cr-5.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LGCL One Street
3 BHK Villa
Visthar,Bengaluru
1.49 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MIMS Northdale
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Visthar,Bengaluru
3.78 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Carbon Park Lane
4 BHK Villa
Visthar,Bengaluru
6.0 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Gold Summit
3 BHK Apartment
Visthar,Bengaluru