Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

2 BHK for sale in Visthar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Visthar? Choose from 18+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Visthar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Visthar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
LivingWalls True North (1471 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (871 sq.ft)
₹82.1 L
Visthar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Visthar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Visthar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Visthar, Bengaluru
Pride Pegasus (831 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Visthar, Bengaluru
Samruddhi Rhythm (1050 sq.ft)
Visthar, Bengaluru
The Pearl Paradise (1115 sq.ft)
₹94.3 L - 1 Cr
Visthar, Bengaluru
LGCL Happy Days Phase 1 (560 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Visthar, Bengaluru
LGCL Happy Days Phase 2 (589 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Visthar, Bengaluru
...Read more
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
R
Ramesh
1/35
New Booking
The Pearl Paradise
RERA
₹82.1 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SA
Shaik Ali
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bible College Byrathi Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Elements Mall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
Resale
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/22
New Booking
LivingWalls True North
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
PA
Pride And Expert Properties Private Limited
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Visthar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Visthar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
SS
Sri Sai Group Bangalore
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Visthar

2 BHK Flat
₹94.32 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Visthar

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
2.22 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.73 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
PP
Pride Purple Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Visthar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
GH
GVIK Housing Projects
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Visthar

2 BHK Flat
₹18.6 L - 20.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018