Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka)

Swapnil Kolte
Owner
1/30
1.0 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmOia Bangalore- 0.1 kmBhartiya Mall Of Ben...+ More
Madhuban
Owner
1/36
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 5.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.7 km
Tarun Singh
Owner
1/28
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 ...+ More
Siddharth Chandraprakash
Owner
1/39
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 7.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Priya
Owner
1/24
5.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United International School- 1.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1...+ More
Vidya
Owner
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Karmvir Choudhary
Owner
1/15
0.4 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Garima
Owner
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Fiscalcy Sathya
Owner
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmBhartiya Mall Of Bengaluru- ...+ More
Samrat Patel
Owner
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Neha
Owner
1/19
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Surabhi Layout
7,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of S L V Spring Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
84.7 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
49.11 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Greens Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
71.59 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia Pelican Gardens
4 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Square Park Sierra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Verdant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Vienna
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Codename KGF
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Basaveshwara Nagar Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Kogilu
7 people rated this locality
4.14
11,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
13,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkur
14 people rated this locality
4.35
13,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agrahara Layout
2 people rated this locality
5
10,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sampigehalli
10,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Allalasandra
16,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agrahara
9,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Judicial Layout
11,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft