Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Handenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Handenahalli)

Anuradha
Owner
1/32
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹96.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena's English School- 4.8 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmCharcoal Kitchen- ...+ More
Abhishek Kumar
Owner
1/23
4.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena's English School- 4.9 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmCharcoal Kitchen- ...+ More
Tapas Tripathy
Owner
1/25
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSai Agarw...+ More
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/10
4.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambegaon (CBSE)- 1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 1...+ More
Narayanaswamy Robie
Owner
1/13
4.4 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAayush Family Restau...+ More
Shiv
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashish HP
Owner
1/38
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Vidyalaya ( ICSE School & STATE syllabus School)- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Anil
Owner
1/41
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSai Agarw...+ More
Yogesh Kumar Dewangan
Owner
1/35
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.9 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAayush Family Restau...+ More
Vaishnavi
Owner
1/22
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.6 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAayush Family Restau...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/27
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Umesh
Owner
1/22
6.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONSTRUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.2 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 2.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmR.K. Gard...+ More
Pathipatibharath
Owner
1/26
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAmruth Park land- 0....+ More
Anitha
Owner
1/18
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus International School Bangalore- 1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmSai Agarwal Sweets - Sarjapura- 0.1 kmDMart Sar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Handenahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Earth Natura Flying Leaf
Residential Plots
Handenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Esha Courtyard
Residential Plots
Handenahalli,Bengaluru
48.0 L-81.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Coevolve Arcadia
Residential Plots
Handenahalli,Bengaluru
28.8 L-57.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JP Signature Park
Residential Plots
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
34.8 L-6.46 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Handenahalli, Bengaluru

9,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B.Hosahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Billapura
1 people rated this locality
4.5
14,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft