Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Airport Area, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Airport Area? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Airport Area, Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Airport Area, Bareilly
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Airport Area, Bareilly
3 BHK Villa (1480 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L
Airport Area, Bareilly
...Read more
SAV Infras
1/5
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Manish Yadav
1/28
New Booking
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to PHOENIX UNITED MALLClub House24*7 Security
Pahul
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area