Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in ATZ Areva

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by ATZ PROPERTIES

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1.2 Acres

ATZ AREVA is a truly multistory Residential complex overlooking the natural landscape and with close proximity to most of the Tech parks housing the fortune companies. A hi-rise 10 floors super luxury about 90 apartments, Residential complex with lots of amenities to energies your life. Easily accessible to schools, college, close proximity to hospitals, and Technology Park. Strategically located between Marathalli and Varthur. Whitefield and sarjapur are a short distance from the project which are housing one of the finest residential neighborhoods, classiest leisure avenues, and flourishing tech parks and business zones. The property location has seen one of the highest appreciation in recent years and growing exponentially. The structure is what you ever imagined your home to be – calm, comfortable, and most of all affordable. A well lavishly designed project from the top architect of Bengaluru. The project is sure to be an excellent choice for you and for your family for the present and future....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Reading Lounge
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
+35
ATZ Areva Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (ATZ Areva)

GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/44
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/41
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sridha
+ 3 more
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SS
Srikanth SB
1/34
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/5
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/54
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
D
DreamHomez365
+ 7 more
1/53
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/37
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/25
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/43
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around ATZ Areva, Bengaluru

Balagere
13 people rated this locality
4.2
13,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Tippasandra
1 people rated this locality
4.25
13,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingarajapuram
14 people rated this locality
4.35
8,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mallathahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.35
7,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madavara
5 people rated this locality
4.48
5,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laggere
3 people rated this locality
4.92
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramohalli
11 people rated this locality
4.47
6,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Narayanapura
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jayanagar Housing Society Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
7,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundalahalli
3 people rated this locality
3.75
13,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ejipura
17 people rated this locality