Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 148

RERA Certified Projects in Begur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Real Connect
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.03 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
4.2

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.65 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sorsfort International SchoolSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Begur

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
3.45 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
BT
Bricks To Home
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.23 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/82
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
I
Individual
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sorsfort International SchoolClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/36
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹90.16 L - 1.35 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Dress Circle Shopping ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Begur

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Amor
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClub HouseGated Community
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/40
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/52
New Booking
Casagrand Amor
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Jayashree Mul...+ More
OS
One Square Meter Realty
1/24
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
4w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/38
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Begur, Bengaluru

Aishwarya Crystal Layout
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwapriya Nagar
8,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wellington Paradise
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Layout
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Duo City Layout
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Jardin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
73.78 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Melodies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
83.35 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Whispering Waves
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Heritage Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
90.53 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Begur,Bengaluru
2.42 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
68.54 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
84.8 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendid Lake Breez
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
78.38 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Shree Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Begur, Bengaluru