Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

4 BHK for sale in Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bettahalsoor? Choose from 14+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Bettahalsoor. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Total Environment After The Rain (3090 sq.ft)
₹7.4 Cr - 12.3 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (5003 sq.ft)
₹8.3 Cr
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Villa (5200 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (5120 sq.ft)
₹15 Cr
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (4824 sq.ft)
₹15.9 Cr
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3190 sq.ft)
₹6.4 Cr
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3550 sq.ft)
₹7.2 Cr
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
Total Environment After The Rain Phase IIC (3184 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
Total Environment After The Rain Phase III (3809 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
Total Environment After The Rain Phase IIB (2674 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr - 10.8 Cr
Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru
...Read more
MT
Marketing Team
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032
NB
NO BROKER
1/25
New Booking
Total Environment After The Rain
RERA
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
5003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
V
Vinayy
1/19
Resale
Total Environment After The Rain
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.85k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/14
Resale
Total Environment After The Rain
RERA
₹15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.3k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart HomePool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/19
New Booking
Total Environment After The Rain
RERA
₹15.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.96k/sq.ft
4824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Goyal Riviera Glade
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.94k/sq.ft
3190 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Goyal Riviera Glade
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPet FriendlyPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bettahalsoor

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
3.83 kmfrom
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
4.36 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
5.03 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
5.20 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 4.13 Cr
ZEN & SATO
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 7 more
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/15

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹6.58 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.13 K - ₹24.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
G&
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
1/18

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Vivek Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bettahalsoor for Rs. 80000000
Resale
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 2.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex-...+ More