Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

Under Construction Projects in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/15
5.25 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AG
Akuraa Group
1/23
5.52 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Sattva Group
1/18
2.51 km away

4 BHK Row House in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹5.35 Cr - 5.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 2 more
1/4
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AP
Amogaya Projects
1/21
4.47 km away

3 BHK Flat in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
ND
Navanaami Developers
1/34
4.05 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kodathi, Near Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MH
Mighty Homes
1/24
4.04 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sree Adithya Developers
1/29
4.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹78.23 L - 91.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cheemasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
2.23 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
2.37 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
P
Pratham
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
SS
Sri Sai Chaitanya Developers
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95.44 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
5.27 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 5.12 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 5.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DH
Disha Habitat Projects LLP
1/6
1.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.49 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PD
PUSHKALAM DEVELOPERS
1/33
3.16 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/28
5.27 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AD
Arsis Developers
1/37
5.27 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in KR Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AM
Address Maker Life Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.05 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
VV
Vaishno Ventures
1/33
5.59 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/6
2.33 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
SBR Group
1/11
5.09 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villament,Penthouses in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villament
₹1.9 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.2 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
IB
Infinity Builders And Constructions
1/13
4.27 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.65 L - 87.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.62 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
JPHC Private Limited
1/9
4.85 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.25 L - 91.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/30
3.52 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 39.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 65.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.88 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16
5.25 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
AD
Adhvam Developers
1/6
3.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹60.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.18 L - 76.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
KP
KC Properties
1/2
3.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru

1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
NE
Neighbourhood Estates
1/5
3.41 km away

4 BHK Villa in Lagumenahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/19
3.78 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
SP
Sai Purvi Properties
5.74 km away

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Soul street by Navavedam
1/8
3.8 km away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Nimbekaipura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of N G Avani Abode