Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

3 bhk Houses in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Deepakrealestate
1/2
2.31 km away
Resale
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingLift
S
Suresh
1/5
5.01 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Peenya Industry Metro StationClose to Basaveshwara Satellite Bus StationClose to Manjuna...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/11
3.77 km away
Resale
Prestige Wellington Park
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/2
5 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
TE
Thikshna Enterprises
1/14
4.96 km away
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.99k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Havanur Circle Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijay
Play video
1/21
4.6 km away
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/10
3.36 km away
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/8
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
1w ago
NEXT DOOR
1/9
2.82 km away
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MANJU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahalakshmi Layout for Rs. 32500000
2.17 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PB
PATIL BUILDER
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sahakara Nagar for Rs. 165000000
4.6 km away
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nandini Layout for Rs. 100000000
3.62 km away
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahalakshmi Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
Joseph
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mathikere for Rs. 27000000
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 3.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.8 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 3.8 kmN...+ More
Channarayappa Ks
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahalakshmi Layout for Rs. 25000000
2.17 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Kodanda Ramaiah K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Yeswanthpur for Rs. 40000000
2.4 km away
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya Metro Station- 0.1 kmKadam...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Bandappa Garden
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sundara Nagar
9,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanjappa Reddy Colony
13,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Springs
4 BHK Villa
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
4.6 Cr-6.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Punvaani Elegance
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhimenahalli,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-3.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NCC Urban Green Province
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Sompura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Antelopes
4 BHK Villa
Boodihal,Bengaluru
3.97 Cr-4.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Montecito
Residential Plot, 4, 7 BHK Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
8.0 Cr-40.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Grande
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyra Sunterra
5 BHK Villa
Tyayakana Halli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana