More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1576

Flats for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Doddabele? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Doddabele. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Doddabele. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
RR Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Remco Housing Society, RR Nagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Kommaghatta, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹92.8 L
Srinivaspura
5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Meenakshi Layout, Kengeri
3 BHK Flat (1082 sq.ft)
₹69.99 L
Kambipura
Residential Plot (1683 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Banashankari 6th Stage 7th Block, Hemmigepura
2 BHK Flat (1103 sq.ft)
₹76.3 L
Kengeri, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Thurahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
Liza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RR Nagar for Rs. 5500000
5.13 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 4 km  ...+ More
Teja
Owner
1/16
4.28 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.4 kmKengeri Metro Station- 4.6 kmSrinid...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
S Square Realty
1/15
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹92.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopRainwater Harvesting
Farzanapasha Farzanapasha
Owner
1/3
1.58 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.9 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 3.4 kmKengeri Metro Station- 2 km  ...+ More
RR
RS REALTY
1/34
0.8 km away
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
S S Promoters
1/12
2.9 km away
Resale
Vaishnodevi Nature View
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmChallaghatta...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddabele

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
4.91 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
6.40 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
1.78 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
2.57 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Sales Team
1/26
1.78 km away
New Booking
DS Samyak
RERA
₹76.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/4
4.72 km away
Resale
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 3.7 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Viji
Owner
1/3
3.92 km away
Resale
₹13.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.3 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 3.3 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmAnchepalya Bus...+ More
DN
Dinesh N
1/11
5.13 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Pooja
Owner
1/2
1.51 km away
Resale
₹63.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VK
Vasanth Kumar
1/3
4.72 km away
Resale
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Varun
Owner
1/16
5.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SH
Shakir Hussain
1/23
0.8 km away
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Doddabele

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/19
0.79 km away
New Booking
Provident Equinox 4
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Challaghatta Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GE
Golden Estates
1/19
5.35 km away
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightLift
Updated
2d ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/13
4.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Pattanagere Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/6
3.8 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/2
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
G
Ganesh
1/16
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
3.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
V
Vijayakumar
1/2
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
1.63 km away
Resale
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SA
SB And DEVELOPERS
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
4.01 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 4 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmAnchepalya Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Doddabele, Bengaluru

Bluejay Ardley
6,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in The Address The Green Valley Address
Residential Plots
Kengeri, Bengaluru
41.1 L-65.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Akshara Valley Address
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
42.91 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anemones Haven of Bliss
1 BHK Apartment
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eahanaa Enclave
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhagini Golden Threshold
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
19.2 L-76.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bluejay Olive
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
44.4 L-66.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Doddabele, Bengaluru

Kambipura
18 people rated this locality
4.26
8,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byadralli
6,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kengeri Gollahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.